Logotipo Glorioso 1904

calendário

Basquetebol - Campeonato Nacional

1ª Jornada 23 Set - 11 Out 2023
Benfica 73 - 74 Oliveirense
Sporting 94 - 80 AD Galomar
CD Póvoa 76 - 91 Porto
Lusitânia 66 - 80 Imortal
Portimonense 85 - 78 CP Esgueira
Vitória de Guimarães 79 - 76 Ovarense
2ª Jornada 30 Set - 03 Dez 2023
Benfica 107 - 66 Vitória de Guimarães
Ovarense 81 - 85 Sporting
AD Galomar 94 - 80 Lusitânia
Imortal 83 - 88 CD Póvoa
CP Esgueira 62 - 74 Oliveirense
Porto 03/12 15:00 Portimonense
3ª Jornada 07 Out - 16 Jan 2024
Benfica 110 - 70 CP Esgueira
CD Póvoa 74 - 79 AD Galomar
Portimonense 80 - 74 Imortal
Lusitânia 82 - 85 Ovarense
Vitória de Guimarães 89 - 92 Sporting
Porto 16/01 20:00 Oliveirense
4ª Jornada 21 Out - 21 Out 2023
Porto 79 - 62 Benfica
Sporting 107 - 83 Lusitânia
AD Galomar 76 - 78 Portimonense
Imortal 63 - 79 Oliveirense
Ovarense 95 - 93 CD Póvoa
CP Esgueira 66 - 96 Vitória de Guimarães
5ª Jornada 27 Out - 28 Out 2023
Benfica 28/10 14:00 Imortal
CP Esgueira 27/10 20:00 Porto
Vitória de Guimarães 28/10 14:00 Lusitânia
CD Póvoa 28/10 14:00 Sporting
Oliveirense 28/10 14:00 AD Galomar
Portimonense 28/10 16:00 Ovarense
6ª Jornada 04 Nov - 05 Nov 2023
AD Galomar 04/11 15:00 Benfica
Ovarense 04/11 16:00 Oliveirense
Porto 04/11 18:00 Vitória de Guimarães
Lusitânia 04/11 21:15 CD Póvoa
Imortal 05/11 16:00 CP Esgueira
Sporting 05/11 18:30 Portimonense
7ª Jornada 17 Nov - 18 Nov 2023
Benfica 18/11 17:00 Ovarense
Porto 17/11 20:00 Imortal
Vitória de Guimarães 18/11 15:00 CD Póvoa
Oliveirense 18/11 15:00 Sporting
CP Esgueira 18/11 15:00 AD Galomar
Portimonense 18/11 17:00 Lusitânia
8ª Jornada 25 Nov - 25 Nov 2023
Sporting 25/11 15:00 Benfica
CD Póvoa 25/11 15:00 Portimonense
AD Galomar 25/11 15:00 Porto
Imortal 25/11 15:00 Vitória de Guimarães
Ovarense 25/11 16:00 CP Esgueira
Lusitânia 25/11 21:15 Oliveirense
9ª Jornada 01 Dez - 02 Dez 2023
Benfica 02/12 15:00 Lusitânia
Porto 01/12 20:00 Ovarense
Vitória de Guimarães 02/12 15:00 Portimonense
CP Esgueira 02/12 15:00 Sporting
Imortal 02/12 15:00 AD Galomar
Oliveirense 02/12 21:00 CD Póvoa
10ª Jornada 16 Dez - 28 Dez 2023
CD Póvoa 16/12 15:00 Benfica
Sporting 16/12 15:00 Porto
Vitória de Guimarães 16/12 15:00 AD Galomar
Portimonense 16/12 17:00 Oliveirense
Lusitânia 16/12 21:15 CP Esgueira
Ovarense 28/12 21:00 Imortal
11ª Jornada 22 Dez - 30 Dez 2023
Benfica 30/12 17:00 Portimonense
Imortal 22/12 19:00 Sporting
AD Galomar 22/12 19:00 Ovarense
Porto 22/12 20:00 Lusitânia
Oliveirense 28/12 21:00 Vitória de Guimarães
CP Esgueira 28/12 21:30 CD Póvoa
12ª Jornada 05 Jan - 06 Jan 2024
Oliveirense 06/01 15:00 Benfica
Porto 05/01 20:00 CD Póvoa
AD Galomar 06/01 15:00 Sporting
Imortal 06/01 15:00 Lusitânia
Ovarense 06/01 16:00 Vitória de Guimarães
CP Esgueira 06/01 18:30 Portimonense
13ª Jornada 20 Jan - 20 Jan 2024
Vitória de Guimarães 20/01 15:00 Benfica
CD Póvoa 20/01 15:00 Imortal
Portimonense 20/01 15:00 Porto
Sporting 20/01 18:30 Ovarense
Oliveirense 20/01 21:00 CP Esgueira
Lusitânia 20/01 21:15 AD Galomar
14ª Jornada 03 Fev - 04 Fev 2024
CP Esgueira 03/02 15:00 Benfica
Imortal 03/02 15:30 Portimonense
AD Galomar 04/02 15:00 CD Póvoa
Oliveirense 04/02 15:00 Porto
Sporting 04/02 16:00 Vitória de Guimarães
Ovarense 04/02 16:00 Lusitânia
15ª Jornada 10 Fev - 10 Fev 2024
Benfica 10/02 15:00 Porto
CD Póvoa 10/02 15:00 Ovarense
Oliveirense 10/02 15:00 Imortal
Vitória de Guimarães 10/02 15:00 CP Esgueira
Portimonense 10/02 17:00 AD Galomar
Lusitânia 10/02 21:15 Sporting
16ª Jornada 02 Mar - 02 Mar 2024
Imortal 02/03 15:00 Benfica
Sporting 02/03 15:00 CD Póvoa
AD Galomar 02/03 15:00 Oliveirense
Ovarense 02/03 16:00 Portimonense
Porto 02/03 18:30 CP Esgueira
Lusitânia 02/03 21:15 Vitória de Guimarães
17ª Jornada 09 Mar - 09 Mar 2024
Benfica 09/03 15:00 AD Galomar
CD Póvoa 09/03 15:00 Lusitânia
Vitória de Guimarães 09/03 15:00 Porto
Portimonense 09/03 17:00 Sporting
CP Esgueira 09/03 18:30 Imortal
Oliveirense 09/03 21:00 Ovarense
18ª Jornada 23 Mar - 24 Mar 2024
Ovarense 23/03 15:00 Benfica
CD Póvoa 23/03 15:00 Vitória de Guimarães
AD Galomar 23/03 15:00 CP Esgueira
Imortal 23/03 15:00 Porto
Lusitânia 23/03 21:15 Portimonense
Sporting 24/03 16:00 Oliveirense
19ª Jornada 06 Abr - 06 Abr 2024
Benfica 06/04 14:00 Sporting
Porto 06/04 14:00 AD Galomar
Vitória de Guimarães 06/04 14:00 Imortal
Portimonense 06/04 16:00 CD Póvoa
CP Esgueira 06/04 17:30 Ovarense
Oliveirense 06/04 20:00 Lusitânia
20ª Jornada 13 Abr - 13 Abr 2024
Lusitânia 13/04 20:15 Benfica
CD Póvoa 13/04 14:00 Oliveirense
Ovarense 13/04 14:00 Porto
AD Galomar 13/04 14:00 Imortal
Portimonense 13/04 16:00 Vitória de Guimarães
Sporting 13/04 17:30 CP Esgueira
21ª Jornada 20 Abr - 20 Abr 2024
Benfica 20/04 16:00 CD Póvoa
CP Esgueira 20/04 14:00 Lusitânia
Porto 20/04 14:00 Sporting
Imortal 20/04 14:00 Ovarense
AD Galomar 20/04 14:00 Vitória de Guimarães
Oliveirense 20/04 20:00 Portimonense
22ª Jornada 27 Abr - 27 Abr 2024
Portimonense 27/04 14:00 Benfica
Vitória de Guimarães 27/04 14:00 Oliveirense
CD Póvoa 27/04 14:00 CP Esgueira
Lusitânia 27/04 14:00 Porto
Sporting 27/04 14:00 Imortal
Ovarense 27/04 14:00 AD Galomar

envelopeSUBSCREVER NEWSLETTER

envelopeSUBSCREVER NEWSLETTER