calendário - Futsal - Campeonato Nacional

Futsal - Campeonato Nacional

1ª Jornada 09 Set - 25 Nov 2023
SLB Benfica 8 - 3 Eléctrico EFC
CFB Belenenses 0 - 5 Leões de Porto Salvo LPS
CRC Candoso 0 - 9 Fundão ADF
SCP Sporting 2 - 2 Braga SCB
SCUT Torreense 2 - 1 Ferreira do Zêzere SCFZ
QDL Quinta dos Lombos 2 - 3 Caxinas ADCR
2ª Jornada 23 Set - 25 Set 2023
ADCR Caxinas 3 - 2 Benfica SLB
ADF Fundão 4 - 2 Belenenses CFB
LPS Leões de Porto Salvo 4 - 4 Torreense SCUT
SCFZ Ferreira do Zêzere 4 - 4 Quinta dos Lombos QDL
SCB Braga 9 - 1 Candoso CRC
EFC Eléctrico 2 - 7 Sporting SCP
3ª Jornada 30 Set - 30 Set 2023
QDL Quinta dos Lombos 2 - 3 Benfica SLB
SCP Sporting 5 - 2 Caxinas ADCR
CRC Candoso 2 - 9 Eléctrico EFC
SCUT Torreense 3 - 2 Fundão ADF
CFB Belenenses 3 - 6 Braga SCB
SCFZ Ferreira do Zêzere 3 - 3 Leões de Porto Salvo LPS
4ª Jornada 14 Out - 15 Out 2023
SLB Benfica 1 - 4 Sporting SCP
ADF Fundão 1 - 4 Ferreira do Zêzere SCFZ
EFC Eléctrico 2 - 4 Belenenses CFB
LPS Leões de Porto Salvo 2 - 0 Quinta dos Lombos QDL
ADCR Caxinas 10 - 0 Candoso CRC
SCB Braga 2 - 1 Torreense SCUT
5ª Jornada 20 Out - 23 Out 2023
CRC Candoso 1 - 15 Benfica SLB
QDL Quinta dos Lombos 3 - 7 Sporting SCP
CFB Belenenses 1 - 1 Caxinas ADCR
LPS Leões de Porto Salvo 2 - 2 Fundão ADF
SCFZ Ferreira do Zêzere 1 - 6 Braga SCB
SCUT Torreense 1 - 3 Eléctrico EFC
6ª Jornada 27 Out - 09 Nov 2023
SLB Benfica 10 - 1 Belenenses CFB
ADF Fundão 1 - 1 Quinta dos Lombos QDL
SCB Braga 5 - 0 Leões de Porto Salvo LPS
ADCR Caxinas 5 - 1 Torreense SCUT
EFC Eléctrico 0 - 4 Ferreira do Zêzere SCFZ
SCP Sporting 11 - 1 Candoso CRC
7ª Jornada 03 Nov - 06 Nov 2023
SCUT Torreense 2 - 7 Benfica SLB
ADF Fundão 1 - 2 Braga SCB
CFB Belenenses 1 - 5 Sporting SCP
SCFZ Ferreira do Zêzere 2 - 2 Caxinas ADCR
QDL Quinta dos Lombos 10 - 2 Candoso CRC
LPS Leões de Porto Salvo 3 - 2 Eléctrico EFC
8ª Jornada 10 Nov - 12 Nov 2023
SLB Benfica 4 - 3 Ferreira do Zêzere SCFZ
EFC Eléctrico 2 - 0 Fundão ADF
SCB Braga 4 - 3 Quinta dos Lombos QDL
ADCR Caxinas 2 - 2 Leões de Porto Salvo LPS
SCP Sporting 6 - 1 Torreense SCUT
CRC Candoso 1 - 8 Belenenses CFB
9ª Jornada 17 Nov - 06 Abr 2024
LPS Leões de Porto Salvo 2 - 3 Benfica SLB
ADF Fundão 2 - 1 Caxinas ADCR
SCUT Torreense 9 - 0 Candoso CRC
SCB Braga 7 - 2 Eléctrico EFC
QDL Quinta dos Lombos 1 - 3 Belenenses CFB
SCFZ Ferreira do Zêzere 1 - 4 Sporting SCP
10ª Jornada 22 Nov - 03 Dez 2023
SLB Benfica 6 - 0 Fundão ADF
SCP Sporting 4 - 1 Leões de Porto Salvo LPS
ADCR Caxinas 2 - 1 Braga SCB
CFB Belenenses 1 - 3 Torreense SCUT
CRC Candoso 1 - 6 Ferreira do Zêzere SCFZ
QDL Quinta dos Lombos 4 - 3 Eléctrico EFC
11ª Jornada 09 Dez - 09 Dez 2023
SCB Braga 5 - 2 Benfica SLB
SCFZ Ferreira do Zêzere 4 - 2 Belenenses CFB
EFC Eléctrico 5 - 3 Caxinas ADCR
ADF Fundão 0 - 7 Sporting SCP
LPS Leões de Porto Salvo 19 - 4 Candoso CRC
SCUT Torreense 4 - 3 Quinta dos Lombos QDL
12ª Jornada 05 Jan - 08 Jan 2024
EFC Eléctrico 2 - 1 Benfica SLB
LPS Leões de Porto Salvo 1 - 0 Belenenses CFB
ADF Fundão 14 - 0 Candoso CRC
ADCR Caxinas 1 - 2 Quinta dos Lombos QDL
SCFZ Ferreira do Zêzere 5 - 2 Torreense SCUT
SCB Braga 5 - 3 Sporting SCP
13ª Jornada 12 Jan - 14 Jan 2024
SLB Benfica 5 - 0 Caxinas ADCR
QDL Quinta dos Lombos 2 - 0 Ferreira do Zêzere SCFZ
SCUT Torreense 3 - 4 Leões de Porto Salvo LPS
CFB Belenenses 2 - 3 Fundão ADF
CRC Candoso 0 - 11 Braga SCB
SCP Sporting 2 - 2 Eléctrico EFC
14ª Jornada 09 Fev - 21 Fev 2024
SLB Benfica 6 - 3 Quinta dos Lombos QDL
LPS Leões de Porto Salvo 3 - 3 Ferreira do Zêzere SCFZ
SCB Braga 3 - 1 Belenenses CFB
EFC Eléctrico 19 - 2 Candoso CRC
ADF Fundão 2 - 2 Torreense SCUT
ADCR Caxinas 1 - 4 Sporting SCP
15ª Jornada 16 Fev - 18 Fev 2024
SCP Sporting 7 - 3 Benfica SLB
QDL Quinta dos Lombos 1 - 2 Leões de Porto Salvo LPS
CRC Candoso 0 - 7 Caxinas ADCR
SCUT Torreense 2 - 4 Braga SCB
CFB Belenenses 1 - 5 Eléctrico EFC
SCFZ Ferreira do Zêzere 4 - 1 Fundão ADF
16ª Jornada 23 Fev - 25 Fev 2024
SLB Benfica 16 - 1 Candoso CRC
EFC Eléctrico 2 - 4 Torreense SCUT
SCB Braga 6 - 2 Ferreira do Zêzere SCFZ
ADF Fundão 2 - 2 Leões de Porto Salvo LPS
ADCR Caxinas 3 - 3 Belenenses CFB
SCP Sporting 6 - 0 Quinta dos Lombos QDL
17ª Jornada 08 Mar - 10 Mar 2024
CFB Belenenses 1 - 5 Benfica SLB
QDL Quinta dos Lombos 6 - 1 Fundão ADF
SCUT Torreense 2 - 2 Caxinas ADCR
CRC Candoso 0 - 13 Sporting SCP
LPS Leões de Porto Salvo 2 - 2 Braga SCB
SCFZ Ferreira do Zêzere 5 - 1 Eléctrico EFC
18ª Jornada 16 Mar - 18 Mar 2024
SLB Benfica 5 - 1 Torreense SCUT
SCB Braga 5 - 1 Fundão ADF
CRC Candoso 5 - 7 Quinta dos Lombos QDL
EFC Eléctrico 3 - 3 Leões de Porto Salvo LPS
SCP Sporting 7 - 0 Belenenses CFB
ADCR Caxinas 3 - 3 Ferreira do Zêzere SCFZ
19ª Jornada 22 Mar - 24 Mar 2024
SCFZ Ferreira do Zêzere 4 - 6 Benfica SLB
SCUT Torreense 1 - 6 Sporting SCP
QDL Quinta dos Lombos 2 - 3 Braga SCB
ADF Fundão 2 - 2 Eléctrico EFC
LPS Leões de Porto Salvo 2 - 2 Caxinas ADCR
CFB Belenenses 10 - 0 Candoso CRC
20ª Jornada 18 Nov - 06 Abr 2024
SLB Benfica 5 - 1 Leões de Porto Salvo LPS
SCP Sporting 4 - 3 Ferreira do Zêzere SCFZ
EFC Eléctrico 2 - 2 Braga SCB
ADCR Caxinas 4 - 1 Fundão ADF
CFB Belenenses 0 - 6 Quinta dos Lombos QDL
CRC Candoso 0 - 9 Torreense SCUT
21ª Jornada 20 Abr - 21 Abr 2024
ADF Fundão 1 - 7 Benfica SLB
LPS Leões de Porto Salvo 4 - 7 Sporting SCP
EFC Eléctrico 2 - 5 Quinta dos Lombos QDL
SCUT Torreense 5 - 2 Belenenses CFB
SCFZ Ferreira do Zêzere 8 - 0 Candoso CRC
SCB Braga 4 - 1 Caxinas ADCR
22ª Jornada 26 Abr - 27 Abr 2024
SLB Benfica 7 - 1 Braga SCB
SCP Sporting 2 - 1 Fundão ADF
CRC Candoso 3 - 12 Leões de Porto Salvo LPS
QDL Quinta dos Lombos 2 - 2 Torreense SCUT
CFB Belenenses 3 - 4 Ferreira do Zêzere SCFZ
ADCR Caxinas 1 - 5 Eléctrico EFC
Quartos de Final 10 Mai - 20 Mai 2024
EFC Eléctrico 3 - 5 Benfica SLB
SLB Benfica 4 - 3 Eléctrico EFC
SLB Benfica 20/05 18:30 Eléctrico EFC
ADCR Caxinas 0 - 4 Braga SCB
SCFZ Ferreira do Zêzere 0 - 3 Leões de Porto Salvo LPS
SCUT Torreense 1 - 4 Sporting SCP
SCB Braga 4 - 1 Caxinas ADCR
LPS Leões de Porto Salvo 2 - 3 Ferreira do Zêzere SCFZ
SCP Sporting 7 - 0 Torreense SCUT
SCP Sporting 20/05 18:30 Torreense SCUT
SCB Braga 20/05 18:30 Caxinas ADCR
LPS Leões de Porto Salvo 8 - 2 Ferreira do Zêzere SCFZ
Meia Final 25 Mai - 03 Jun 2024
SLB Benfica 26/05 20:30 Braga SCB
SCB Braga 30/05 20:00 Benfica SLB
SCB Braga 03/06 20:30 Benfica SLB
LPS Leões de Porto Salvo 25/05 19:30 Sporting SCP
SCP Sporting 30/05 16:30 Leões de Porto Salvo LPS
SCP Sporting 03/06 18:30 Leões de Porto Salvo LPS

envelopeSUBSCREVER NEWSLETTER

envelope SUBSCREVER NEWSLETTER