calendário - Futebol Nacional - Campeonato de Juvenis

Futebol Nacional - Campeonato de Juvenis

1ª Jornada 12 Ago - 18 Fev 2024
GDE Estoril Praia 3 - 3 Benfica SLB
SLB Benfica 2 - 0 Belenenses CFB
SCE SC Espinho 2 - 0 Feirense CDF
RAFC Rio Ave 1 - 2 Porto FCP
LSC Leixões 4 - 3 Boavista BFC
PFC Padroense 2 - 2 Famalicão FCF
FCPF Paços de Ferreira 2 - 3 Vitória SC VSC
SCUT Torreense 0 - 2 Leiria UDL
VFC Vitória de Setúbal 2 - 2 Sacavenense SGS
SCP Sporting 6 - 0 Cova da Piedade CDC
CFB Belenenses 3 - 0 Coimbra COI
SCB Braga 3 - 1 Tondela CDT
CSM Marítimo 1 - 2 Casa Pia CPAC
SCE SC Espinho 2 - 2 Padroense PFC
CDC Cova da Piedade 2 - 1 Marítimo CSM
FCP Porto 1 - 3 Sporting SCP
SCB Braga 1 - 0 Casa Pia CPAC
VSC Vitória SC 3 - 2 Rio Ave RAFC
UDL Leiria 0 - 0 Torreense SCUT
GDE Estoril Praia 2 - 2 Sacavenense SGS
LSC Leixões 2 - 2 Tondela CDT
FCPF Paços de Ferreira 1 - 2 Boavista BFC
FCF Famalicão 3 - 3 Feirense CDF
VFC Vitória de Setúbal 1 - 4 Coimbra COI
2ª Jornada 19 Ago - 25 Fev 2024
SLB Benfica 8 - 1 Vitória de Setúbal VFC
CPAC Casa Pia 0 - 2 Benfica SLB
COI Coimbra 5 - 0 Torreense SCUT
CDF Feirense 5 - 0 Padroense PFC
BFC Boavista 1 - 3 Rio Ave RAFC
FCF Famalicão 1 - 1 Paços de Ferreira FCPF
VSC Vitória SC 1 - 4 Braga SCB
CDC Cova da Piedade 0 - 0 Estoril Praia GDE
CPAC Casa Pia 1 - 1 Belenenses CFB
SGS Sacavenense 0 - 2 Marítimo CSM
CDT Tondela 3 - 3 Leixões LSC
UDL Leiria 1 - 6 Sporting SCP
FCP Porto 5 - 0 SC Espinho SCE
CDF Feirense 4 - 2 Paços de Ferreira FCPF
RAFC Rio Ave 0 - 2 Porto FCP
CSM Marítimo 0 - 2 Estoril Praia GDE
SCP Sporting 3 - 0 Braga SCB
CFB Belenenses 1 - 1 Vitória SC VSC
SCUT Torreense 2 - 0 Cova da Piedade CDC
SGS Sacavenense 0 - 0 Vitória de Setúbal VFC
PFC Padroense 1 - 4 Famalicão FCF
CDT Tondela 5 - 1 SC Espinho SCE
BFC Boavista 4 - 1 Leixões LSC
COI Coimbra 0 - 1 Leiria UDL
3ª Jornada 26 Ago - 17 Mar 2024
CSM Marítimo 3 - 7 Benfica SLB
SLB Benfica 3 - 2 Sporting SCP
GDE Estoril Praia 1 - 1 Vitória de Setúbal VFC
SCP Sporting 7 - 0 Coimbra COI
CDF Feirense 0 - 3 Porto FCP
SCE SC Espinho 0 - 1 Boavista BFC
LSC Leixões 2 - 1 Vitória SC VSC
PFC Padroense 1 - 3 Paços de Ferreira FCPF
SCB Braga 4 - 0 Famalicão FCF
CDC Cova da Piedade 1 - 0 Leiria UDL
SCUT Torreense 2 - 0 Casa Pia CPAC
CFB Belenenses 1 - 1 Sacavenense SGS
RAFC Rio Ave 7 - 2 Tondela CDT
CDC Cova da Piedade 3 - 5 Coimbra COI
VSC Vitória SC 2 - 2 Casa Pia CPAC
FCP Porto 1 - 1 Braga SCB
SGS Sacavenense 3 - 1 Marítimo CSM
GDE Estoril Praia 1 - 2 Torreense SCUT
VFC Vitória de Setúbal 1 - 2 Leiria UDL
FCF Famalicão 1 - 1 Tondela CDT
CDF Feirense 4 - 0 Padroense PFC
SCE SC Espinho 1 - 2 Boavista BFC
RAFC Rio Ave 0 - 0 Belenenses CFB
FCPF Paços de Ferreira 1 - 2 Leixões LSC
4ª Jornada 02 Set - 12 Mai 2024
SLB Benfica 3 - 3 Belenenses CFB
SCB Braga 1 - 2 Benfica SLB
VSC Vitória SC 5 - 1 Rio Ave RAFC
COI Coimbra 0 - 1 Cova da Piedade CDC
FCP Porto 5 - 0 Padroense PFC
BFC Boavista 2 - 1 Feirense CDF
FCPF Paços de Ferreira 0 - 1 Braga SCB
FCF Famalicão 3 - 1 Leixões LSC
UDL Leiria 2 - 2 Estoril Praia GDE
CPAC Casa Pia 2 - 4 Sporting SCP
VFC Vitória de Setúbal 0 - 2 Marítimo CSM
SGS Sacavenense 1 - 1 Torreense SCUT
CDT Tondela 2 - 1 SC Espinho SCE
CFB Belenenses 0 - 4 Porto FCP
SCP Sporting 0 - 0 Vitória SC VSC
CSM Marítimo 2 - 4 Vitória de Setúbal VFC
SCUT Torreense 0 - 0 Sacavenense SGS
BFC Boavista 1 - 2 Famalicão FCF
LSC Leixões 1 - 1 SC Espinho SCE
CDT Tondela 2 - 1 Feirense CDF
PFC Padroense 0 - 2 Paços de Ferreira FCPF
CPAC Casa Pia 4 - 1 Rio Ave RAFC
COI Coimbra 0 - 1 Estoril Praia GDE
UDL Leiria 1 - 0 Cova da Piedade CDC
5ª Jornada 16 Set - 17 Abr 2024
SCUT Torreense 0 - 1 Benfica SLB
FCP Porto 1 - 1 Benfica SLB
CDF Feirense 0 - 1 Tondela CDT
CDC Cova da Piedade 0 - 3 Casa Pia CPAC
SCP Sporting 6 - 2 Sacavenense SGS
FCP Porto 7 - 0 Boavista BFC
SCE SC Espinho 0 - 4 Vitória SC VSC
RAFC Rio Ave 1 - 0 Famalicão FCF
PFC Padroense 2 - 3 Braga SCB
LSC Leixões 0 - 2 Paços de Ferreira FCPF
CFB Belenenses 1 - 0 Vitória de Setúbal VFC
UDL Leiria 3 - 1 Coimbra COI
GDE Estoril Praia 0 - 1 Marítimo CSM
SGS Sacavenense 3 - 0 Coimbra COI
RAFC Rio Ave 0 - 0 Sporting SCP
PFC Padroense 2 - 3 Tondela CDT
FCF Famalicão 1 - 1 Leixões LSC
CFB Belenenses 2 - 0 Casa Pia CPAC
CSM Marítimo 3 - 0 Torreense SCUT
GDE Estoril Praia 1 - 0 Leiria UDL
CDF Feirense 3 - 1 Boavista BFC
FCPF Paços de Ferreira 2 - 3 SC Espinho SCE
VFC Vitória de Setúbal 2 - 0 Cova da Piedade CDC
VSC Vitória SC 2 - 1 Braga SCB
6ª Jornada 24 Set - 16 Jun 2024
SLB Benfica 1 - 1 Sporting SCP
SLB Benfica 2 - 2 Vitória SC VSC
BFC Boavista 9 - 1 Padroense PFC
CDT Tondela 4 - 4 Porto FCP
VSC Vitória SC 3 - 0 Feirense CDF
FCF Famalicão 3 - 0 SC Espinho SCE
SCB Braga 5 - 0 Leixões LSC
FCPF Paços de Ferreira 0 - 2 Rio Ave RAFC
SGS Sacavenense 1 - 0 Cova da Piedade CDC
CPAC Casa Pia 1 - 1 Leiria UDL
CSM Marítimo 2 - 1 Belenenses CFB
VFC Vitória de Setúbal 2 - 1 Torreense SCUT
COI Coimbra 2 - 4 Estoril Praia GDE
SCE SC Espinho 1 - 0 Famalicão FCF
SCP Sporting 1 - 0 Belenenses CFB
SCB Braga 6 - 1 Rio Ave RAFC
COI Coimbra 2 - 1 Marítimo CSM
VFC Vitória de Setúbal 1 - 0 Torreense SCUT
CDC Cova da Piedade 0 - 0 Estoril Praia GDE
UDL Leiria 0 - 0 Sacavenense SGS
FCPF Paços de Ferreira 1 - 2 Tondela CDT
BFC Boavista 3 - 2 Padroense PFC
LSC Leixões 2 - 0 Feirense CDF
FCP Porto 16/06 11:00 Casa Pia CPAC
7ª Jornada 30 Set - 14 Abr 2024
CDC Cova da Piedade 0 - 0 Benfica SLB
RAFC Rio Ave 1 - 3 Benfica SLB
COI Coimbra 0 - 1 Casa Pia CPAC
RAFC Rio Ave 0 - 2 Braga SCB
FCP Porto 1 - 4 Vitória SC VSC
CDF Feirense 1 - 2 Famalicão FCF
SCE SC Espinho 1 - 3 Paços de Ferreira FCPF
PFC Padroense 2 - 3 Leixões LSC
UDL Leiria 2 - 3 Sacavenense SGS
SCP Sporting 4 - 2 Vitória de Setúbal VFC
GDE Estoril Praia 3 - 1 Belenenses CFB
SCUT Torreense 1 - 2 Marítimo CSM
BFC Boavista 1 - 4 Tondela CDT
VSC Vitória SC 1 - 1 Porto FCP
CDF Feirense 1 - 1 SC Espinho SCE
FCF Famalicão 2 - 2 Paços de Ferreira FCPF
CFB Belenenses 1 - 0 Braga SCB
CPAC Casa Pia 0 - 3 Sporting SCP
SGS Sacavenense 1 - 2 Cova da Piedade CDC
SCUT Torreense 7 - 1 Coimbra COI
GDE Estoril Praia 1 - 1 Vitória de Setúbal VFC
CDT Tondela 1 - 2 Boavista BFC
PFC Padroense 1 - 2 Leixões LSC
CSM Marítimo 2 - 1 Leiria UDL
8ª Jornada 09 Set - 21 Abr 2024
SLB Benfica 3 - 0 Leiria UDL
CFB Belenenses 0 - 3 Benfica SLB
SGS Sacavenense 1 - 2 Coimbra COI
CSM Marítimo 0 - 3 Sporting SCP
CDT Tondela 3 - 2 Padroense PFC
VSC Vitória SC 3 - 0 Boavista BFC
FCF Famalicão 0 - 4 Porto FCP
FCPF Paços de Ferreira 0 - 0 Feirense CDF
LSC Leixões 1 - 0 Rio Ave RAFC
SCB Braga 4 - 0 SC Espinho SCE
CFB Belenenses 2 - 2 Torreense SCUT
VFC Vitória de Setúbal 2 - 0 Cova da Piedade CDC
CPAC Casa Pia 4 - 1 Estoril Praia GDE
SCP Sporting 1 - 0 Porto FCP
CPAC Casa Pia 1 - 2 Braga SCB
RAFC Rio Ave 3 - 1 Vitória SC VSC
CSM Marítimo 1 - 1 Cova da Piedade CDC
SGS Sacavenense 3 - 2 Estoril Praia GDE
SCUT Torreense 0 - 0 Leiria UDL
CDF Feirense 1 - 1 Famalicão FCF
PFC Padroense 0 - 0 SC Espinho SCE
CDT Tondela 1 - 1 Leixões LSC
BFC Boavista 2 - 4 Paços de Ferreira FCPF
COI Coimbra 2 - 3 Vitória de Setúbal VFC
9ª Jornada 08 Out - 28 Abr 2024
COI Coimbra 1 - 3 Benfica SLB
SLB Benfica 4 - 1 Casa Pia CPAC
BFC Boavista 1 - 0 Famalicão FCF
CDF Feirense 0 - 6 Braga SCB
SCE SC Espinho 0 - 4 Leixões LSC
CPAC Casa Pia 4 - 0 Sacavenense SGS
UDL Leiria 5 - 3 Vitória de Setúbal VFC
GDE Estoril Praia 1 - 1 Torreense SCUT
CDC Cova da Piedade 1 - 2 Marítimo CSM
SCP Sporting 4 - 1 Belenenses CFB
CDT Tondela 0 - 6 Vitória SC VSC
FCP Porto 1 - 0 Paços de Ferreira FCPF
PFC Padroense 0 - 4 Rio Ave RAFC
FCF Famalicão 2 - 3 Padroense PFC
FCP Porto 6 - 0 Rio Ave RAFC
SCE SC Espinho 0 - 3 Tondela CDT
SCB Braga 3 - 2 Sporting SCP
GDE Estoril Praia 1 - 1 Marítimo CSM
CDC Cova da Piedade 0 - 1 Torreense SCUT
VFC Vitória de Setúbal 3 - 0 Sacavenense SGS
LSC Leixões 7 - 1 Boavista BFC
FCPF Paços de Ferreira 1 - 2 Feirense CDF
VSC Vitória SC 2 - 1 Belenenses CFB
UDL Leiria 0 - 2 Coimbra COI
10ª Jornada 14 Out - 05 Mai 2024
SLB Benfica 3 - 1 Casa Pia CPAC
SCP Sporting 1 - 2 Benfica SLB
FCF Famalicão 3 - 0 Tondela CDT
PFC Padroense 0 - 6 Vitória SC VSC
SCB Braga 2 - 2 Porto FCP
RAFC Rio Ave 0 - 0 SC Espinho SCE
LSC Leixões 3 - 2 Feirense CDF
GDE Estoril Praia 1 - 2 Sacavenense SGS
CSM Marítimo 1 - 1 Leiria UDL
SCUT Torreense 0 - 2 Sporting SCP
CFB Belenenses 4 - 1 Cova da Piedade CDC
VFC Vitória de Setúbal 7 - 2 Coimbra COI
FCPF Paços de Ferreira 0 - 0 Boavista BFC
BFC Boavista 2 - 1 SC Espinho SCE
COI Coimbra 1 - 0 Cova da Piedade CDC
CPAC Casa Pia 1 - 3 Vitória SC VSC
SCB Braga 1 - 3 Porto FCP
SCUT Torreense 0 - 0 Estoril Praia GDE
UDL Leiria 4 - 2 Vitória de Setúbal VFC
CDT Tondela 1 - 0 Famalicão FCF
PFC Padroense 1 - 3 Feirense CDF
LSC Leixões 2 - 4 Paços de Ferreira FCPF
CFB Belenenses 1 - 3 Rio Ave RAFC
CSM Marítimo 1 - 0 Sacavenense SGS
11ª Jornada 21 Out - 12 Mai 2024
SGS Sacavenense 3 - 6 Benfica SLB
SLB Benfica 4 - 1 Braga SCB
VSC Vitória SC 3 - 2 Famalicão FCF
BFC Boavista 0 - 5 Braga SCB
FCP Porto 5 - 0 Leixões LSC
CPAC Casa Pia 3 - 3 Vitória de Setúbal VFC
UDL Leiria 1 - 2 Belenenses CFB
CDC Cova da Piedade 1 - 0 Torreense SCUT
CDT Tondela 2 - 3 Paços de Ferreira FCPF
COI Coimbra 4 - 1 Marítimo CSM
SCE SC Espinho 0 - 1 Padroense PFC
SCP Sporting 4 - 1 Estoril Praia GDE
CDF Feirense 2 - 5 Rio Ave RAFC
CDC Cova da Piedade 2 - 1 Leiria UDL
VSC Vitória SC 0 - 0 Sporting SCP
RAFC Rio Ave 1 - 2 Casa Pia CPAC
FCP Porto 2 - 0 Belenenses CFB
VFC Vitória de Setúbal 5 - 0 Marítimo CSM
SGS Sacavenense 0 - 1 Torreense SCUT
CDF Feirense 3 - 2 Tondela CDT
FCPF Paços de Ferreira 3 - 1 Padroense PFC
FCF Famalicão 1 - 0 Boavista BFC
SCE SC Espinho 1 - 3 Leixões LSC
GDE Estoril Praia 0 - 3 Coimbra COI
12ª Jornada 04 Nov - 12 Jun 2024
SLB Benfica 1 - 0 Estoril Praia GDE
SLB Benfica 12/06 11:00 Porto FCP
COI Coimbra 0 - 2 Belenenses CFB
CDF Feirense 0 - 0 SC Espinho SCE
BFC Boavista 4 - 1 Leixões LSC
FCF Famalicão 3 - 0 Padroense PFC
VSC Vitória SC 1 - 1 Paços de Ferreira FCPF
UDL Leiria 1 - 0 Torreense SCUT
CDC Cova da Piedade 1 - 4 Sporting SCP
SGS Sacavenense 1 - 5 Vitória de Setúbal VFC
FCP Porto 5 - 2 Rio Ave RAFC
CDT Tondela 0 - 3 Braga SCB
CPAC Casa Pia 4 - 2 Marítimo CSM
COI Coimbra 4 - 3 Sacavenense SGS
SCUT Torreense 0 - 0 Marítimo CSM
UDL Leiria 2 - 3 Estoril Praia GDE
CDC Cova da Piedade 2 - 2 Vitória de Setúbal VFC
CDT Tondela 2 - 0 Padroense PFC
LSC Leixões 1 - 1 Famalicão FCF
BFC Boavista 1 - 1 Feirense CDF
SCE SC Espinho 0 - 1 Paços de Ferreira FCPF
CPAC Casa Pia 12/06 11:00 Belenenses CFB
SCB Braga 12/06 11:00 Vitória SC VSC
SCP Sporting 12/06 11:00 Rio Ave RAFC
13ª Jornada 19 Nov - 19 Jun 2024
VFC Vitória de Setúbal 1 - 3 Benfica SLB
VSC Vitória SC 19/06 00:00 Benfica SLB
CSM Marítimo 1 - 3 Sacavenense SGS
SCE SC Espinho 0 - 3 Porto FCP
PFC Padroense 3 - 2 Feirense CDF
RAFC Rio Ave 1 - 0 Boavista BFC
FCPF Paços de Ferreira 0 - 2 Famalicão FCF
SCB Braga 1 - 0 Vitória SC VSC
GDE Estoril Praia 2 - 1 Cova da Piedade CDC
CFB Belenenses 1 - 2 Casa Pia CPAC
LSC Leixões 3 - 1 Tondela CDT
SCUT Torreense 1 - 2 Coimbra COI
SCP Sporting 7 - 0 Leiria UDL
CPAC Casa Pia 0 - 4 Porto FCP
GDE Estoril Praia 26/05 11:00 Cova da Piedade CDC
CSM Marítimo 26/05 11:00 Coimbra COI
SGS Sacavenense 26/05 11:00 Leiria UDL
SCUT Torreense 26/05 11:00 Vitória de Setúbal VFC
PFC Padroense 26/05 11:00 Boavista BFC
FCF Famalicão 26/05 11:00 SC Espinho SCE
CDF Feirense 26/05 11:00 Leixões LSC
CDT Tondela 26/05 17:00 Paços de Ferreira FCPF
RAFC Rio Ave 19/06 00:00 Braga SCB
CFB Belenenses 19/06 00:00 Sporting SCP
14ª Jornada 02 Dez - 26 Jun 2024
SLB Benfica 4 - 0 Marítimo CSM
SLB Benfica 26/06 11:00 Rio Ave RAFC
FCP Porto 3 - 1 Feirense CDF
BFC Boavista 0 - 2 SC Espinho SCE
VSC Vitória SC 3 - 2 Leixões LSC
FCPF Paços de Ferreira 8 - 0 Padroense PFC
FCF Famalicão 1 - 3 Braga SCB
UDL Leiria 1 - 1 Cova da Piedade CDC
CPAC Casa Pia 1 - 1 Torreense SCUT
VFC Vitória de Setúbal 3 - 1 Estoril Praia GDE
SGS Sacavenense 0 - 2 Belenenses CFB
CDT Tondela 1 - 3 Rio Ave RAFC
COI Coimbra 1 - 1 Sporting SCP
UDL Leiria 02/06 11:00 Marítimo CSM
COI Coimbra 02/06 11:00 Torreense SCUT
VFC Vitória de Setúbal 02/06 11:00 Estoril Praia GDE
CDC Cova da Piedade 02/06 11:00 Sacavenense SGS
BFC Boavista 02/06 11:00 Tondela CDT
LSC Leixões 02/06 11:00 Padroense PFC
FCPF Paços de Ferreira 02/06 11:00 Famalicão FCF
SCE SC Espinho 02/06 11:00 Feirense CDF
SCP Sporting 26/06 11:00 Casa Pia CPAC
SCB Braga 26/06 11:00 Belenenses CFB
FCP Porto 26/06 11:00 Vitória SC VSC
15ª Jornada 03 Set - 10 Dez 2023
CFB Belenenses 2 - 1 Benfica SLB
SCP Sporting 5 - 0 Casa Pia CPAC
SCE SC Espinho 1 - 3 Tondela CDT
PFC Padroense 0 - 8 Porto FCP
CDF Feirense 2 - 0 Boavista BFC
RAFC Rio Ave 2 - 3 Vitória SC VSC
SCB Braga 5 - 0 Paços de Ferreira FCPF
LSC Leixões 0 - 1 Famalicão FCF
GDE Estoril Praia 0 - 1 Leiria UDL
SCUT Torreense 2 - 1 Sacavenense SGS
CSM Marítimo 0 - 2 Vitória de Setúbal VFC
CDC Cova da Piedade 3 - 0 Coimbra COI
16ª Jornada 16 Dez - 17 Dez 2023
SLB Benfica 2 - 0 Torreense SCUT
VSC Vitória SC 8 - 0 SC Espinho SCE
CPAC Casa Pia 1 - 1 Cova da Piedade CDC
CSM Marítimo 3 - 5 Estoril Praia GDE
BFC Boavista 1 - 1 Porto FCP
CDT Tondela 0 - 2 Feirense CDF
FCF Famalicão 0 - 2 Rio Ave RAFC
FCPF Paços de Ferreira 0 - 2 Leixões LSC
SGS Sacavenense 0 - 6 Sporting SCP
VFC Vitória de Setúbal 2 - 1 Belenenses CFB
COI Coimbra 0 - 5 Leiria UDL
SCB Braga 3 - 1 Padroense PFC
17ª Jornada 13 Dez - 23 Dez 2023
SCP Sporting 1 - 1 Benfica SLB
PFC Padroense 2 - 2 Boavista BFC
CDF Feirense 1 - 2 Vitória SC VSC
SCE SC Espinho 0 - 3 Famalicão FCF
LSC Leixões 0 - 6 Braga SCB
RAFC Rio Ave 2 - 2 Paços de Ferreira FCPF
CDC Cova da Piedade 2 - 3 Sacavenense SGS
UDL Leiria 0 - 6 Casa Pia CPAC
CFB Belenenses 3 - 0 Marítimo CSM
SCUT Torreense 0 - 0 Vitória de Setúbal VFC
FCP Porto 5 - 1 Tondela CDT
GDE Estoril Praia 0 - 2 Coimbra COI
18ª Jornada 06 Jan - 07 Jan 2024
SLB Benfica 7 - 1 Cova da Piedade CDC