calendário - Futebol Nacional - Campeonato de Juniores

Futebol Nacional - Campeonato de Juniores

1ª Jornada 12 Ago - 20 Mar 2024
SLB Benfica 3 - 1 Lusitânia SCL
SLB Benfica 2 - 0 Famalicão FCF
SCB Braga 0 - 3 Porto FCP
RAFC Rio Ave 1 - 0 Boavista BFC
LLFC Lusitânia de Lourosa 2 - 2 Famalicão FCF
FCV Vizela 3 - 2 Gil Vicente GVFC
SCB Beira-Mar 0 - 0 Belenenses CFB
FCA Alverca 1 - 1 Estoril Praia GDEP
VFC Vitória de Setúbal 2 - 3 Sporting SCP
SCF Farense 2 - 0 Torreense SCUT
AAC Académica 1 - 3 Viseu AVFC
CSM Marítimo 0 - 1 Vitória SC VSC
GDC Chaves 1 - 2 Paços de Ferreira FCPF
FCV Vizela 4 - 2 Paços de Ferreira FCPF
CFB Belenenses 0 - 0 Torreense SCUT
AAC Académica 1 - 0 Beira-Mar SCB
VFC Vitória de Setúbal 0 - 0 Estoril Praia GDEP
GDC Chaves 5 - 1 Lusitânia de Lourosa LLFC
GVFC Gil Vicente 3 - 2 Boavista BFC
FCP Porto 3 - 1 Vitória SC VSC
SCF Farense 1 - 2 Viseu AVFC
SCB Braga 1 - 3 Sporting SCP
SCL Lusitânia 2 - 0 Alverca FCA
CSM Marítimo 1 - 2 Rio Ave RAFC
2ª Jornada 19 Ago - 18 Fev 2024
GDEP Estoril Praia 0 - 4 Benfica SLB
VSC Vitória SC 1 - 2 Benfica SLB
FCF Famalicão 0 - 0 Vizela FCV
FCP Porto 4 - 0 Rio Ave RAFC
AVFC Viseu 0 - 1 Farense SCF
VSC Vitória SC 0 - 0 Braga SCB
BFC Boavista 3 - 0 Chaves GDC
FCPF Paços de Ferreira 2 - 1 Lusitânia de Lourosa LLFC
GVFC Gil Vicente 3 - 0 Marítimo CSM
SCUT Torreense 1 - 1 Alverca FCA
CFB Belenenses 3 - 0 Vitória de Setúbal VFC
SCP Sporting 4 - 1 Académica AAC
SCL Lusitânia 1 - 0 Beira-Mar SCB
FCF Famalicão 0 - 1 Braga SCB
SCB Beira-Mar 0 - 2 Lusitânia SCL
SCUT Torreense 3 - 0 Vitória de Setúbal VFC
FCA Alverca 2 - 0 Belenenses CFB
GDEP Estoril Praia 2 - 1 Académica AAC
BFC Boavista 0 - 0 Vizela FCV
LLFC Lusitânia de Lourosa 3 - 1 Marítimo CSM
FCPF Paços de Ferreira 2 - 2 Chaves GDC
RAFC Rio Ave 1 - 1 Gil Vicente GVFC
AVFC Viseu 2 - 1 Porto FCP
SCP Sporting 4 - 1 Farense SCF
3ª Jornada 26 Ago - 24 Fev 2024
SLB Benfica 3 - 0 Torreense SCUT
SCB Braga 3 - 2 Benfica SLB
SCL Lusitânia 0 - 0 Estoril Praia GDEP
RAFC Rio Ave 0 - 1 Vitória SC VSC
SCF Farense 1 - 0 Sporting SCP
CSM Marítimo 1 - 2 Famalicão FCF
LLFC Lusitânia de Lourosa 1 - 0 Vizela FCV
FCPF Paços de Ferreira 1 - 2 Boavista BFC
GDC Chaves 1 - 2 Porto FCP
FCA Alverca 1 - 4 Viseu AVFC
AAC Académica 1 - 3 Belenenses CFB
SCB Beira-Mar 1 - 2 Vitória de Setúbal VFC
SCB Braga 3 - 1 Gil Vicente GVFC
SCL Lusitânia 2 - 0 Académica AAC
FCV Vizela 0 - 0 Rio Ave RAFC
GVFC Gil Vicente 2 - 1 Marítimo CSM
FCP Porto 2 - 1 Sporting SCP
GDEP Estoril Praia 1 - 1 Torreense SCUT
CFB Belenenses 2 - 0 Beira-Mar SCB
VFC Vitória de Setúbal 0 - 2 Alverca FCA
GDC Chaves 3 - 0 Boavista BFC
VSC Vitória SC 2 - 2 Viseu AVFC
SCF Farense 2 - 2 Famalicão FCF
LLFC Lusitânia de Lourosa 1 - 1 Paços de Ferreira FCPF
4ª Jornada 02 Set - 23 Mar 2024
AVFC Viseu 2 - 5 Benfica SLB
SLB Benfica 3 - 0 Farense SCF
FCP Porto 3 - 0 Paços de Ferreira FCPF
SCP Sporting 1 - 1 Alverca FCA
FCV Vizela 4 - 3 Marítimo CSM
FCF Famalicão 0 - 1 Braga SCB
VSC Vitória SC 2 - 1 Chaves GDC
GVFC Gil Vicente 4 - 1 Rio Ave RAFC
BFC Boavista 1 - 1 Lusitânia de Lourosa LLFC
GDEP Estoril Praia 2 - 2 Beira-Mar SCB
CFB Belenenses 0 - 1 Farense SCF
VFC Vitória de Setúbal 5 - 1 Académica AAC
SCUT Torreense 2 - 1 Lusitânia SCL
SCL Lusitânia 2 - 0 Estoril Praia GDEP
SCB Beira-Mar 3 - 1 Vitória de Setúbal VFC
FCA Alverca 4 - 2 Torreense SCUT
AAC Académica 0 - 0 Belenenses CFB
CSM Marítimo 1 - 4 Vizela FCV
GVFC Gil Vicente 4 - 1 Lusitânia de Lourosa LLFC
RAFC Rio Ave 2 - 1 Chaves GDC
SCB Braga 2 - 1 Vitória SC VSC
SCP Sporting 2 - 2 Viseu AVFC
FCF Famalicão 1 - 0 Porto FCP
BFC Boavista 3 - 2 Paços de Ferreira FCPF
5ª Jornada 15 Set - 10 Mar 2024
SLB Benfica 1 - 2 Sporting SCP
FCP Porto 1 - 3 Benfica SLB
RAFC Rio Ave 0 - 1 Famalicão FCF
GDC Chaves 1 - 1 Gil Vicente GVFC
FCPF Paços de Ferreira 1 - 1 Vitória SC VSC
BFC Boavista 1 - 4 Porto FCP
LLFC Lusitânia de Lourosa 1 - 3 Marítimo CSM
FCA Alverca 1 - 2 Belenenses CFB
SCF Farense 1 - 0 Vitória de Setúbal VFC
SCB Beira-Mar 3 - 2 Académica AAC
GDEP Estoril Praia 2 - 2 Torreense SCUT
SCB Braga 5 - 0 Vizela FCV
SCL Lusitânia 0 - 2 Viseu AVFC
CFB Belenenses 4 - 2 Lusitânia SCL
GDC Chaves 0 - 1 Marítimo CSM
SCUT Torreense 1 - 0 Beira-Mar SCB
GDEP Estoril Praia 1 - 1 Alverca FCA
VFC Vitória de Setúbal 2 - 2 Académica AAC
FCV Vizela 2 - 4 Gil Vicente GVFC
AVFC Viseu 0 - 1 Famalicão FCF
LLFC Lusitânia de Lourosa 1 - 1 Boavista BFC
SCF Farense 0 - 2 Braga SCB
FCPF Paços de Ferreira 2 - 1 Rio Ave RAFC
VSC Vitória SC 2 - 1 Sporting SCP
6ª Jornada 23 Set - 30 Mar 2024
CFB Belenenses 2 - 1 Benfica SLB
SLB Benfica 3 - 0 Viseu AVFC
CSM Marítimo 1 - 1 Braga SCB
VSC Vitória SC 1 - 2 Boavista BFC
GVFC Gil Vicente 2 - 0 Paços de Ferreira FCPF
FCF Famalicão 2 - 0 Chaves GDC
FCV Vizela 3 - 1 Rio Ave RAFC
FCP Porto 7 - 0 Lusitânia de Lourosa LLFC
SCUT Torreense 0 - 1 Beira-Mar SCB
AAC Académica 2 - 2 Farense SCF
VFC Vitória de Setúbal 2 - 1 Alverca FCA
AVFC Viseu 3 - 0 Estoril Praia GDEP
SCP Sporting 3 - 1 Lusitânia SCL
CSM Marítimo 4 - 0 Paços de Ferreira FCPF
SCL Lusitânia 1 - 0 Vitória de Setúbal VFC
SCF Farense 1 - 3 Vitória SC VSC
SCB Braga 2 - 1 Porto FCP
AAC Académica 1 - 3 Torreense SCUT
SCB Beira-Mar 2 - 2 Alverca FCA
CFB Belenenses 2 - 0 Estoril Praia GDEP
GVFC Gil Vicente 2 - 3 Chaves GDC
FCV Vizela 4 - 1 Lusitânia de Lourosa LLFC
RAFC Rio Ave 1 - 2 Boavista BFC
FCF Famalicão 1 - 1 Sporting SCP
7ª Jornada 29 Set - 06 Abr 2024
SLB Benfica 2 - 2 Vitória de Setúbal VFC
SCP Sporting 1 - 2 Benfica SLB
FCPF Paços de Ferreira 1 - 2 Famalicão FCF
FCP Porto 4 - 2 Vitória SC VSC
SCL Lusitânia 0 - 0 Belenenses CFB
GDC Chaves 3 - 0 Vizela FCV
BFC Boavista 1 - 2 Gil Vicente GVFC
LLFC Lusitânia de Lourosa 2 - 0 Braga SCB
RAFC Rio Ave 0 - 0 Marítimo CSM
SCB Beira-Mar 0 - 1 Farense SCF
FCA Alverca 3 - 0 Académica AAC
GDEP Estoril Praia 1 - 2 Sporting SCP
SCUT Torreense 2 - 1 Viseu AVFC
FCP Porto 1 - 1 Farense SCF
BFC Boavista 0 - 3 Marítimo CSM
SCUT Torreense 2 - 0 Lusitânia SCL
VFC Vitória de Setúbal 2 - 1 Belenenses CFB
GDEP Estoril Praia 5 - 1 Beira-Mar SCB
FCA Alverca 0 - 1 Académica AAC
LLFC Lusitânia de Lourosa 0 - 1 Rio Ave RAFC
GDC Chaves 3 - 1 Vizela FCV
FCPF Paços de Ferreira 4 - 1 Gil Vicente GVFC
AVFC Viseu 1 - 4 Braga SCB
VSC Vitória SC 3 - 2 Famalicão FCF
8ª Jornada 05 Out - 14 Abr 2024
AAC Académica 1 - 3 Benfica SLB
FCF Famalicão 3 - 2 Benfica SLB
SCF Farense 3 - 1 Alverca FCA
CFB Belenenses 1 - 0 Estoril Praia GDEP
SCP Sporting 2 - 2 Torreense SCUT
FCF Famalicão 2 - 0 Boavista BFC
FCV Vizela 3 - 3 Paços de Ferreira FCPF
GVFC Gil Vicente 1 - 3 Porto FCP
CSM Marítimo 1 - 1 Chaves GDC
SCB Braga 1 - 0 Rio Ave RAFC
VSC Vitória SC 2 - 0 Lusitânia de Lourosa LLFC
AVFC Viseu 4 - 3 Beira-Mar SCB
VFC Vitória de Setúbal 2 - 1 Lusitânia SCL
BFC Boavista 1 - 2 Gil Vicente GVFC
FCA Alverca 1 - 1 Lusitânia SCL
RAFC Rio Ave 1 - 1 Marítimo CSM
SCP Sporting 1 - 2 Braga SCB
AVFC Viseu 2 - 2 Farense SCF
FCPF Paços de Ferreira 2 - 3 Vizela FCV
LLFC Lusitânia de Lourosa 0 - 2 Chaves GDC
GDEP Estoril Praia 1 - 2 Vitória de Setúbal VFC
SCUT Torreense 1 - 1 Belenenses CFB
SCB Beira-Mar 0 - 0 Académica AAC
VSC Vitória SC 4 - 4 Porto FCP
9ª Jornada 21 Out - 01 Mai 2024
SLB Benfica 5 - 0 Farense SCF
SLB Benfica 1 - 2 Vitória SC VSC
SCL Lusitânia 1 - 2 Académica AAC
FCP Porto 1 - 3 Famalicão FCF
BFC Boavista 1 - 1 Vizela FCV
VSC Vitória SC 1 - 2 Gil Vicente GVFC
GDC Chaves 2 - 4 Braga SCB
LLFC Lusitânia de Lourosa 2 - 1 Rio Ave RAFC
FCPF Paços de Ferreira 4 - 0 Marítimo CSM
SCUT Torreense 0 - 1 Belenenses CFB
GDEP Estoril Praia 2 - 0 Vitória de Setúbal VFC
AVFC Viseu 0 - 1 Sporting SCP
SCB Beira-Mar 1 - 0 Alverca FCA
SCL Lusitânia 1 - 1 Beira-Mar SCB
SCB Braga 1 - 0 Famalicão FCF
CFB Belenenses 2 - 1 Alverca FCA
AAC Académica 0 - 0 Estoril Praia GDEP
VFC Vitória de Setúbal 1 - 2 Torreense SCUT
FCV Vizela 3 - 1 Boavista BFC
GDC Chaves 5 - 3 Paços de Ferreira FCPF
GVFC Gil Vicente 1 - 2 Rio Ave RAFC
SCF Farense 1 - 2 Sporting SCP
CSM Marítimo 3 - 0 Lusitânia de Lourosa LLFC
FCP Porto 4 - 0 Viseu AVFC
10ª Jornada 27 Out - 28 Abr 2024
FCA Alverca 1 - 2 Benfica SLB
SLB Benfica 4 - 1 Braga SCB
SCF Farense 2 - 2 Lusitânia SCL
LLFC Lusitânia de Lourosa 1 - 1 Gil Vicente GVFC
CSM Marítimo 1 - 3 Boavista BFC
SCB Braga 2 - 1 Paços de Ferreira FCPF
RAFC Rio Ave 1 - 0 Chaves GDC
AAC Académica 3 - 0 Estoril Praia GDEP
VFC Vitória de Setúbal 0 - 1 Torreense SCUT
CFB Belenenses 1 - 2 Viseu AVFC
FCF Famalicão 0 - 2 Vitória SC VSC
FCV Vizela 0 - 1 Porto FCP
SCB Beira-Mar 2 - 3 Sporting SCP
CSM Marítimo 0 - 1 Gil Vicente GVFC
FCPF Paços de Ferreira 3 - 0 Lusitânia de Lourosa LLFC
FCA Alverca 3 - 0 Vitória de Setúbal VFC
SCB Beira-Mar 1 - 0 Belenenses CFB
SCUT Torreense 0 - 1 Estoril Praia GDEP
RAFC Rio Ave 1 - 1 Vizela FCV
BFC Boavista 1 - 0 Chaves GDC
AVFC Viseu 0 - 1 Vitória SC VSC
FCF Famalicão 0 - 1 Farense SCF
SCP Sporting 2 - 3 Porto FCP
AAC Académica 1 - 0 Lusitânia SCL
11ª Jornada 13 Out - 05 Mai 2024
SLB Benfica 4 - 1 Beira-Mar SCB
SCF Farense 0 - 0 Benfica SLB
GVFC Gil Vicente 1 - 1 Famalicão FCF
GDC Chaves 0 - 1 Lusitânia de Lourosa LLFC
SCP Sporting 2 - 0 Belenenses CFB
FCPF Paços de Ferreira 2 - 1 Rio Ave RAFC
SCL Lusitânia 1 - 2 Alverca FCA
VSC Vitória SC 3 - 0 Vizela FCV
BFC Boavista 3 - 1 Braga SCB
FCP Porto 2 - 0 Marítimo CSM
GDEP Estoril Praia 2 - 2 Farense SCF
SCUT Torreense 3 - 1 Académica AAC
AVFC Viseu 1 - 1 Vitória de Setúbal VFC
GDEP Estoril Praia 0 - 2 Lusitânia SCL
FCV Vizela 2 - 3 Marítimo CSM
VFC Vitória de Setúbal 0 - 3 Beira-Mar SCB
SCUT Torreense 0 - 0 Alverca FCA
CFB Belenenses 1 - 1 Académica AAC
GDC Chaves 1 - 1 Rio Ave RAFC
FCPF Paços de Ferreira 2 - 2 Boavista BFC
VSC Vitória SC 2 - 4 Braga SCB
AVFC Viseu 5 - 5 Sporting SCP
LLFC Lusitânia de Lourosa 1 - 3 Gil Vicente GVFC
FCP Porto 2 - 2 Famalicão FCF
12ª Jornada 12 Ago - 11 Mai 2024
SCL Lusitânia 0 - 2 Benfica SLB
SLB Benfica 1 - 0 Porto FCP
FCPF Paços de Ferreira 3 - 0 Chaves GDC
FCF Famalicão 8 - 2 Lusitânia de Lourosa LLFC
GVFC Gil Vicente 1 - 2 Vizela FCV
BFC Boavista 1 - 1 Rio Ave RAFC
VSC Vitória SC 2 - 1 Marítimo CSM
CFB Belenenses 1 - 3 Beira-Mar SCB
GDEP Estoril Praia 2 - 4 Alverca FCA
SCP Sporting 2 - 0 Vitória de Setúbal VFC
AVFC Viseu 3 - 0 Académica AAC
SCUT Torreense 0 - 0 Farense SCF
FCP Porto 0 - 1 Braga SCB
SCB Braga 1 - 0 Farense SCF
SCL Lusitânia 2 - 0 Belenenses CFB
CSM Marítimo 3 - 1 Chaves GDC
BFC Boavista 4 - 0 Lusitânia de Lourosa LLFC
AAC Académica 3 - 1 Vitória de Setúbal VFC
SCB Beira-Mar 3 - 1 Torreense SCUT
GVFC Gil Vicente 2 - 0 Vizela FCV
RAFC Rio Ave 3 - 2 Paços de Ferreira FCPF
SCP Sporting 4 - 1 Vitória SC VSC
FCF Famalicão 1 - 1 Viseu AVFC
FCA Alverca 0 - 1 Estoril Praia GDEP
13ª Jornada 11 Nov - 19 Mai 2024
SLB Benfica 4 - 0 Estoril Praia GDEP
AVFC Viseu 0 - 0 Benfica SLB
RAFC Rio Ave 1 - 1 Porto FCP
FCV Vizela 1 - 3 Famalicão FCF
SCF Farense 0 - 0 Viseu AVFC
CSM Marítimo 2 - 2 Gil Vicente GVFC
GDC Chaves 3 - 1 Boavista BFC
LLFC Lusitânia de Lourosa 0 - 0 Paços de Ferreira FCPF
VFC Vitória de Setúbal 2 - 1 Belenenses CFB
AAC Académica 0 - 1 Sporting SCP
FCA Alverca 0 - 0 Torreense SCUT
SCB Beira-Mar 3 - 3 Lusitânia SCL
SCB Braga 2 - 1 Vitória SC VSC
VSC Vitória SC 1 - 0 Farense SCF
SCP Sporting 2 - 2 Famalicão FCF
BFC Boavista 0 - 1 Rio Ave RAFC
LLFC Lusitânia de Lourosa 2 - 0 Vizela FCV
FCPF Paços de Ferreira 1 - 0 Marítimo CSM
GDEP Estoril Praia 2 - 3 Belenenses CFB
FCA Alverca 2 - 2 Beira-Mar SCB
SCUT Torreense 0 - 0 Académica AAC
GDC Chaves 1 - 1 Gil Vicente GVFC
FCP Porto 3 - 3 Braga SCB
VFC Vitória de Setúbal 1 - 3 Lusitânia SCL
14ª Jornada 25 Nov - 25 Mai 2024
SCUT Torreense 0 - 2 Benfica SLB
SLB Benfica 25/05 17:00 Sporting SCP
FCP Porto 4 - 0 Chaves GDC
GDEP Estoril Praia 1 - 2 Lusitânia SCL
GVFC Gil Vicente 0 - 2 Braga SCB
BFC Boavista 0 - 2 Paços de Ferreira FCPF
VSC Vitória SC 1 - 3 Rio Ave RAFC
FCF Famalicão 1 - 0 Marítimo CSM
VFC Vitória de Setúbal 1 - 2 Beira-Mar SCB
AVFC Viseu 3 - 3 Alverca FCA
SCP Sporting 3 - 1 Farense SCF
CFB Belenenses 1 - 0 Académica AAC
FCV Vizela 1 - 2 Lusitânia de Lourosa LLFC
SCL Lusitânia 25/05 11:00 Torreense SCUT
AAC Académica 25/05 17:00 Alverca FCA
SCB Beira-Mar 25/05 17:00 Estoril Praia GDEP
CFB Belenenses 25/05 17:00 Vitória de Setúbal VFC
RAFC Rio Ave 25/05 17:00 Lusitânia de Lourosa LLFC
CSM Marítimo 25/05 17:00 Boavista BFC
GVFC Gil Vicente 25/05 17:00 Paços de Ferreira FCPF
FCV Vizela 25/05 17:00 Chaves GDC
FCF Famalicão 25/05 17:00 Vitória SC VSC
SCB Braga 25/05 17:00 Viseu AVFC
SCF Farense 25/05 17:00 Porto FCP
15ª Jornada 01 Dez - 02 Dez 2023
SLB Benfica 7 - 3 Viseu AVFC
RAFC Rio Ave 2 - 0 Gil Vicente GVFC
SCL Lusitânia 0 - 2 Torreense SCUT
FCPF Paços de Ferreira 2 - 4 Porto FCP
CSM Marítimo 1 - 2 Vizela FCV
GDC Chaves 2 - 3 Vitória SC VSC
LLFC Lusitânia de Lourosa 0 - 1 Boavista BFC
SCB Braga 2 - 0 Famalicão FCF
SCF Farense 0 - 0 Belenenses CFB
AAC Académica 1 - 1 Vitória de Setúbal VFC
SCB Beira-Mar 5 - 0 Estoril Praia GDEP
FCA Alverca 2 - 2 Sporting SCP
16ª Jornada 08 Dez - 09 Dez 2023
SCP Sporting 0 - 1 Benfica SLB
FCV Vizela 0 - 2 Braga SCB
FCF Famalicão 0 - 0 Rio Ave RAFC
AAC Académica 1 - 4 Beira-Mar SCB
AVFC Viseu 0 - 2 Lusitânia SCL
FCP Porto 3 - 2 Boavista BFC
VSC Vitória SC 3 - 1 Paços de Ferreira FCPF
GVFC Gil Vicente 0 - 1 Chaves GDC
CSM Marítimo 0 - 0 Lusitânia de Lourosa LLFC
VFC Vitória de Setúbal 0 - 0 Farense SCF
CFB Belenenses 1 - 1 Alverca FCA
SCUT Torreense 2 - 0 Estoril Praia GDEP
17ª Jornada 16 Dez - 24 Jan 2024
SLB Benfica 3 - 0 Belenenses CFB
RAFC Rio Ave 2 - 0 Vizela FCV
FCPF Paços de Ferreira 1 - 2 Gil Vicente GVFC
BFC Boavista 2 - 4 Vitória SC VSC
LLFC Lusitânia de Lourosa 0 - 1 Porto FCP
GDC Chaves 0 - 0 Famalicão FCF
SCB Braga 2 - 2 Marítimo CSM
SCF Farense 2 - 1 Académica AAC
SCB Beira-Mar 2 - 0 Torreense SCUT
GDEP Estoril Praia 4 - 1 Viseu AVFC
FCA Alverca 3 - 3 Vitória de Setúbal VFC
SCL Lusitânia 2 - 0 Sporting SCP
18ª Jornada 18 Nov - 23 Dez 2023
VFC Vitória de Setúbal 0 - 2 Benfica SLB