calendário - Futebol Nacional - Liga 2

Futebol Nacional - Liga 2

1ª Jornada 12 Ago - 16 Ago 2023
SLB Benfica 3 - 2 Mafra CDM
FCPF Paços de Ferreira 0 - 0 Leiria UDL
CDN Nacional 1 - 2 Marítimo CSM
AVS AVS 1 - 0 Belenenses CFB
FCP Porto 1 - 1 Tondela CDT
AVFC Viseu 1 - 1 Lank Vilaverdense LFCV
FCP Penafiel 3 - 0 Leixões LSC
UDO Oliveirense 3 - 1 Feirense CDF
CDSC Santa Clara 2 - 0 Torreense SCUT
2ª Jornada 18 Ago - 21 Ago 2023
UDL Leiria 3 - 1 Benfica SLB
CSM Marítimo 0 - 1 AVS AVS
CDM Mafra 2 - 1 Paços de Ferreira FCPF
CDT Tondela 2 - 2 Viseu AVFC
LFCV Lank Vilaverdense 1 - 2 Oliveirense UDO
CFB Belenenses 1 - 1 Porto FCP
CDF Feirense 2 - 0 Penafiel FCP
SCUT Torreense 3 - 0 Nacional CDN
LSC Leixões 0 - 0 Santa Clara CDSC
3ª Jornada 26 Ago - 28 Ago 2023
SLB Benfica 0 - 1 Marítimo CSM
AVFC Viseu 2 - 0 Feirense CDF
FCPF Paços de Ferreira 5 - 1 Tondela CDT
CFB Belenenses 1 - 1 Mafra CDM
UDO Oliveirense 3 - 1 Penafiel FCP
FCP Porto 2 - 1 Leiria UDL
CDSC Santa Clara 2 - 0 Lank Vilaverdense LFCV
AVS AVS 0 - 0 Torreense SCUT
CDN Nacional 3 - 1 Leixões LSC
4ª Jornada 01 Set - 03 Set 2023
LSC Leixões 1 - 1 Benfica SLB
CDT Tondela 0 - 1 Belenenses CFB
CDM Mafra 2 - 1 Porto FCP
CDF Feirense 0 - 2 Santa Clara CDSC
FCP Penafiel 0 - 0 Viseu AVFC
UDL Leiria 1 - 2 AVS AVS
CSM Marítimo 2 - 0 Paços de Ferreira FCPF
SCUT Torreense 3 - 1 Oliveirense UDO
LFCV Lank Vilaverdense 1 - 2 Nacional CDN
5ª Jornada 15 Set - 17 Set 2023
SLB Benfica 0 - 2 Torreense SCUT
FCPF Paços de Ferreira 1 - 2 Leixões LSC
AVS AVS 2 - 0 Lank Vilaverdense LFCV
FCP Porto 0 - 2 Marítimo CSM
CDN Nacional 1 - 0 Feirense CDF
CDSC Santa Clara 0 - 0 Penafiel FCP
CDT Tondela 2 - 1 Mafra CDM
UDO Oliveirense 2 - 2 Viseu AVFC
CFB Belenenses 0 - 5 Leiria UDL
6ª Jornada 29 Set - 02 Out 2023
LFCV Lank Vilaverdense 1 - 4 Benfica SLB
UDO Oliveirense 1 - 1 Santa Clara CDSC
CSM Marítimo 1 - 2 Mafra CDM
AVFC Viseu 1 - 2 AVS AVS
LSC Leixões 1 - 3 Porto FCP
CDF Feirense 1 - 0 Paços de Ferreira FCPF
UDL Leiria 2 - 2 Tondela CDT
FCP Penafiel 1 - 4 Nacional CDN
SCUT Torreense 2 - 2 Belenenses CFB
7ª Jornada 06 Out - 09 Out 2023
SLB Benfica 2 - 3 Feirense CDF
CDSC Santa Clara 2 - 0 Viseu AVFC
CDN Nacional 5 - 0 Oliveirense UDO
CDT Tondela 4 - 2 Leixões LSC
FCPF Paços de Ferreira 2 - 0 Lank Vilaverdense LFCV
FCP Porto 2 - 2 Torreense SCUT
CDM Mafra 3 - 0 Leiria UDL
CFB Belenenses 1 - 2 Marítimo CSM
AVS AVS 1 - 0 Penafiel FCP
8ª Jornada 27 Out - 30 Out 2023
CDSC Santa Clara 1 - 1 Benfica SLB
FCP Penafiel 1 - 0 Mafra CDM
SCUT Torreense 1 - 2 Paços de Ferreira FCPF
LSC Leixões 1 - 0 Belenenses CFB
CSM Marítimo 2 - 2 Tondela CDT
AVFC Viseu 1 - 1 Nacional CDN
CDF Feirense 1 - 2 AVS AVS
UDO Oliveirense 1 - 4 Leiria UDL
LFCV Lank Vilaverdense 0 - 5 Porto FCP
9ª Jornada 04 Nov - 06 Nov 2023
SLB Benfica 1 - 0 Penafiel FCP
CDM Mafra 0 - 1 Leixões LSC
FCP Porto 2 - 0 Feirense CDF
CFB Belenenses 0 - 2 Lank Vilaverdense LFCV
CDN Nacional 1 - 1 Santa Clara CDSC
AVS AVS 0 - 1 Oliveirense UDO
UDL Leiria 4 - 3 Marítimo CSM
CDT Tondela 1 - 2 Torreense SCUT
FCPF Paços de Ferreira 1 - 0 Viseu AVFC
10ª Jornada 10 Nov - 12 Nov 2023
AVFC Viseu 1 - 0 Benfica SLB
CDF Feirense 1 - 0 Belenenses CFB
CDN Nacional 2 - 0 Leiria UDL
FCP Penafiel 3 - 2 Porto FCP
CDSC Santa Clara 2 - 1 AVS AVS
UDO Oliveirense 0 - 0 Paços de Ferreira FCPF
SCUT Torreense 0 - 0 Mafra CDM
LFCV Lank Vilaverdense 1 - 2 Tondela CDT
LSC Leixões 0 - 1 Marítimo CSM
11ª Jornada 18 Nov - 25 Nov 2023
SLB Benfica 1 - 1 Oliveirense UDO
CDM Mafra 1 - 0 Lank Vilaverdense LFCV
FCPF Paços de Ferreira 0 - 2 Santa Clara CDSC
CDT Tondela 2 - 0 Feirense CDF
UDL Leiria 0 - 0 Leixões LSC
AVS AVS 0 - 1 Nacional CDN
CFB Belenenses 2 - 0 Penafiel FCP
CSM Marítimo 1 - 2 Torreense SCUT
FCP Porto 3 - 0 Viseu AVFC
12ª Jornada 01 Dez - 04 Dez 2023
AVS AVS 1 - 0 Benfica SLB
LFCV Lank Vilaverdense 1 - 0 Leiria UDL
AVFC Viseu 3 - 1 Belenenses CFB
UDO Oliveirense 1 - 3 Porto FCP
CDN Nacional 2 - 1 Paços de Ferreira FCPF
SCUT Torreense 0 - 0 Leixões LSC
FCP Penafiel 0 - 2 Tondela CDT
CDSC Santa Clara 2 - 1 Marítimo CSM
CDF Feirense 3 - 2 Mafra CDM
13ª Jornada 08 Dez - 10 Dez 2023
SLB Benfica 2 - 1 Nacional CDN
UDL Leiria 1 - 0 Torreense SCUT
FCPF Paços de Ferreira 2 - 1 Penafiel FCP
FCP Porto 2 - 3 AVS AVS
CDT Tondela 2 - 3 Santa Clara CDSC
LSC Leixões 0 - 0 Feirense CDF
CDM Mafra 1 - 1 Viseu AVFC
CFB Belenenses 1 - 0 Oliveirense UDO
CSM Marítimo 4 - 0 Lank Vilaverdense LFCV
14ª Jornada 16 Dez - 17 Dez 2023
SLB Benfica 1 - 1 Tondela CDT
AVFC Viseu 0 - 0 Torreense SCUT
FCP Penafiel 1 - 0 Leiria UDL
CDN Nacional 5 - 0 Belenenses CFB
AVS AVS 2 - 0 Paços de Ferreira FCPF
CDSC Santa Clara 2 - 1 Porto FCP
LFCV Lank Vilaverdense 1 - 0 Leixões LSC
CDF Feirense 0 - 1 Marítimo CSM
UDO Oliveirense 1 - 3 Mafra CDM
15ª Jornada 21 Dez - 31 Dez 2023
FCPF Paços de Ferreira 2 - 2 Benfica SLB
SCUT Torreense 3 - 1 Lank Vilaverdense LFCV
CFB Belenenses 0 - 0 Santa Clara CDSC
CSM Marítimo 0 - 0 Penafiel FCP
LSC Leixões 1 - 2 Viseu AVFC
FCP Porto 2 - 3 Nacional CDN
CDT Tondela 1 - 0 Oliveirense UDO
UDL Leiria 1 - 1 Feirense CDF
CDM Mafra 0 - 2 AVS AVS
16ª Jornada 06 Jan - 07 Jan 2024
SLB Benfica 2 - 1 Belenenses CFB
UDO Oliveirense 1 - 1 Marítimo CSM
FCP Penafiel 2 - 1 Lank Vilaverdense LFCV
CDSC Santa Clara 0 - 1 Mafra CDM
AVFC Viseu 1 - 0 Leiria UDL
CDN Nacional 1 - 1 Tondela CDT
AVS AVS 1 - 3 Leixões LSC
FCPF Paços de Ferreira 3 - 0 Porto FCP
CDF Feirense 3 - 1 Torreense SCUT
17ª Jornada 12 Jan - 15 Jan 2024
FCP Porto 0 - 3 Benfica SLB
LSC Leixões 0 - 2 Oliveirense UDO
CFB Belenenses 0 - 1 Paços de Ferreira FCPF
LFCV Lank Vilaverdense 2 - 1 Feirense CDF
CDT Tondela 3 - 2 AVS AVS
CSM Marítimo 1 - 1 Viseu AVFC
UDL Leiria 0 - 1 Santa Clara CDSC
CDM Mafra 0 - 0 Nacional CDN
SCUT Torreense 1 - 0 Penafiel FCP
18ª Jornada 22 Dez - 21 Jan 2024
CDM Mafra 1 - 2 Benfica SLB
UDL Leiria 1 - 1 Paços de Ferreira FCPF
LFCV Lank Vilaverdense 0 - 2 Viseu AVFC
CFB Belenenses 1 - 3 AVS AVS
CDF Feirense 0 - 0 Oliveirense UDO
CDT Tondela 0 - 0 Porto FCP
LSC Leixões 0 - 1 Penafiel FCP
SCUT Torreense 1 - 2 Santa Clara CDSC
CSM Marítimo 3 - 1 Nacional CDN
19ª Jornada 28 Jan - 30 Jan 2024
SLB Benfica 0 - 1 Leiria UDL
AVS AVS 3 - 2 Marítimo CSM
FCPF Paços de Ferreira 0 - 1 Mafra CDM
CDSC Santa Clara 2 - 0 Leixões LSC
FCP Porto 3 - 0 Belenenses CFB
CDN Nacional 2 - 1 Torreense SCUT
UDO Oliveirense 0 - 1 Lank Vilaverdense LFCV
FCP Penafiel 2 - 1 Feirense CDF
AVFC Viseu 1 - 1 Tondela CDT
20ª Jornada 02 Fev - 28 Fev 2024
CSM Marítimo 3 - 1 Benfica SLB
LFCV Lank Vilaverdense 1 - 1 Santa Clara CDSC
CDM Mafra 1 - 1 Belenenses CFB
UDL Leiria 1 - 1 Porto FCP
SCUT Torreense 2 - 1 AVS AVS
FCP Penafiel 1 - 1 Oliveirense UDO
CDT Tondela 1 - 1 Paços de Ferreira FCPF
CDF Feirense 0 - 3 Viseu AVFC
LSC Leixões 1 - 1 Nacional CDN
21ª Jornada 09 Fev - 12 Fev 2024
SLB Benfica 1 - 1 Leixões LSC
UDO Oliveirense 1 - 2 Torreense SCUT
AVFC Viseu 1 - 0 Penafiel FCP
CDN Nacional 3 - 2 Lank Vilaverdense LFCV
AVS AVS 2 - 1 Leiria UDL
FCPF Paços de Ferreira 1 - 2 Marítimo CSM
FCP Porto 1 - 1 Mafra CDM
CFB Belenenses 0 - 0 Tondela CDT
CDSC Santa Clara 2 - 1 Feirense CDF
22ª Jornada 16 Fev - 19 Fev 2024
SCUT Torreense 3 - 1 Benfica SLB
LSC Leixões 1 - 1 Paços de Ferreira FCPF
CDM Mafra 1 - 3 Tondela CDT
CSM Marítimo 1 - 0 Porto FCP
UDL Leiria 4 - 2 Belenenses CFB
AVFC Viseu 2 - 2 Oliveirense UDO
FCP Penafiel 1 - 2 Santa Clara CDSC
CDF Feirense 2 - 1 Nacional CDN
LFCV Lank Vilaverdense 2 - 3 AVS AVS
23ª Jornada 24 Fev - 27 Fev 2024
SLB Benfica 2 - 0 Lank Vilaverdense LFCV
CDT Tondela 1 - 1 Leiria UDL
CDSC Santa Clara 3 - 0 Oliveirense UDO
FCP Porto 0 - 2 Leixões LSC
CDN Nacional 3 - 2 Penafiel FCP
CDM Mafra 0 - 0 Marítimo CSM
CFB Belenenses 0 - 2 Torreense SCUT
FCPF Paços de Ferreira 1 - 0 Feirense CDF
AVS AVS 2 - 0 Viseu AVFC
24ª Jornada 02 Mar - 05 Mar 2024
CDF Feirense 1 - 2 Benfica SLB
UDL Leiria 2 - 3 Mafra CDM
UDO Oliveirense 0 - 1 Nacional CDN
SCUT Torreense 0 - 1 Porto FCP
FCP Penafiel 0 - 1 AVS AVS
LSC Leixões 1 - 1 Tondela CDT
AVFC Viseu 1 - 1 Santa Clara CDSC
LFCV Lank Vilaverdense 0 - 1 Paços de Ferreira FCPF
CSM Marítimo 1 - 1 Belenenses CFB
25ª Jornada 08 Mar - 11 Mar 2024
SLB Benfica 0 - 1 Santa Clara CDSC
UDL Leiria 1 - 0 Oliveirense UDO
CDM Mafra 0 - 1 Penafiel FCP
CDN Nacional 1 - 1 Viseu AVFC
FCPF Paços de Ferreira 2 - 0 Torreense SCUT
FCP Porto 2 - 1 Lank Vilaverdense LFCV
CDT Tondela 0 - 3 Marítimo CSM
CFB Belenenses 1 - 2 Leixões LSC
AVS AVS 1 - 0 Feirense CDF
26ª Jornada 15 Mar - 18 Mar 2024
FCP Penafiel 0 - 1 Benfica SLB
SCUT Torreense 0 - 1 Tondela CDT
UDO Oliveirense 1 - 1 AVS AVS
AVFC Viseu 1 - 1 Paços de Ferreira FCPF
CSM Marítimo 2 - 0 Leiria UDL
CDF Feirense 1 - 1 Porto FCP
CDSC Santa Clara 0 - 1 Nacional CDN
LSC Leixões 1 - 1 Mafra CDM
LFCV Lank Vilaverdense 1 - 1 Belenenses CFB
27ª Jornada 29 Mar - 01 Abr 2024
SLB Benfica 1 - 1 Viseu AVFC
CFB Belenenses 3 - 1 Feirense CDF
FCPF Paços de Ferreira 2 - 0 Oliveirense UDO
CDT Tondela 1 - 0 Lank Vilaverdense LFCV
UDL Leiria 1 - 1 Nacional CDN
CSM Marítimo 0 - 0 Leixões LSC
FCP Porto 3 - 1 Penafiel FCP
AVS AVS 1 - 2 Santa Clara CDSC
CDM Mafra 2 - 1 Torreense SCUT
28ª Jornada 06 Abr - 08 Abr 2024
UDO Oliveirense 3 - 1 Benfica SLB
FCP Penafiel 3 - 0 Belenenses CFB
LSC Leixões 0 - 0 Leiria UDL
CDN Nacional 2 - 1 AVS AVS
CDF Feirense 1 - 3 Tondela CDT
LFCV Lank Vilaverdense 2 - 1 Mafra CDM
CDSC Santa Clara 0 - 1 Paços de Ferreira FCPF
SCUT Torreense 0 - 0 Marítimo CSM
AVFC Viseu 0 - 2 Porto FCP
29ª Jornada 13 Abr - 14 Abr 2024
SLB Benfica 0 - 1 AVS AVS
CFB Belenenses 1 - 0 Viseu AVFC
UDL Leiria 3 - 1 Lank Vilaverdense LFCV
CDT Tondela 0 - 1 Penafiel FCP
FCPF Paços de Ferreira 1 - 1 Nacional CDN
CDM Mafra 0 - 0 Feirense CDF
FCP Porto 0 - 1 Oliveirense UDO
LSC Leixões 1 - 1 Torreense SCUT
CSM Marítimo 0 - 0 Santa Clara CDSC
30ª Jornada 19 Abr - 24 Abr 2024
CDN Nacional 3 - 1 Benfica SLB
CDF Feirense 1 - 1 Leixões LSC
FCP Penafiel 1 - 1 Paços de Ferreira FCPF
SCUT Torreense 0 - 3 Leiria UDL
CDSC Santa Clara 1 - 0 Tondela CDT
UDO Oliveirense 1 - 2 Belenenses CFB
AVFC Viseu 0 - 1 Mafra CDM
LFCV Lank Vilaverdense 0 - 2 Marítimo CSM
AVS AVS 0 - 2 Porto FCP
31ª Jornada 25 Abr - 30 Abr 2024
CDT Tondela 1 - 1 Benfica SLB