calendário

Futebol Nacional - Campeonato Feminino

1ª Jornada 16 Set - 17 Set 2023
SCUT Torreense 1 - 3 Benfica SLB
DAM Damaiense 3 - 2 Racing Power RAC
OUR Ouriense 2 - 1 Albergaria ALB
SCB Braga 2 - 0 Valadares VAL
CSM Marítimo 2 - 1 Famalicão FCF
SCP Sporting 8 - 0 Lank Vilaverdense LFCV
2ª Jornada 30 Set - 02 Out 2023
SLB Benfica 5 - 0 Marítimo CSM
FCF Famalicão 2 - 0 Ouriense OUR
LFCV Lank Vilaverdense 0 - 2 Torreense SCUT
VAL Valadares 2 - 0 Sporting SCP
ALB Albergaria 2 - 1 Damaiense DAM
RAC Racing Power 0 - 2 Braga SCB
3ª Jornada 07 Out - 08 Out 2023
OUR Ouriense 0 - 3 Benfica SLB
SCUT Torreense 2 - 2 Marítimo CSM
LFCV Lank Vilaverdense 0 - 1 Valadares VAL
SCB Braga 6 - 0 Albergaria ALB
DAM Damaiense 3 - 2 Famalicão FCF
SCP Sporting 2 - 1 Racing Power RAC
4ª Jornada 14 Out - 15 Out 2023
SLB Benfica 4 - 0 Albergaria ALB
SCUT Torreense 1 - 0 Famalicão FCF
SCB Braga 1 - 1 Sporting SCP
DAM Damaiense 2 - 0 Lank Vilaverdense LFCV
OUR Ouriense 0 - 3 Valadares VAL
CSM Marítimo 0 - 2 Racing Power RAC
5ª Jornada 21 Out - 22 Out 2023
FCF Famalicão 0 - 5 Benfica SLB
SCP Sporting 3 - 0 Torreense SCUT
LFCV Lank Vilaverdense 2 - 4 Braga SCB
VAL Valadares 0 - 1 Damaiense DAM
RAC Racing Power 2 - 0 Ouriense OUR
ALB Albergaria 1 - 3 Marítimo CSM
6ª Jornada 10 Nov - 12 Nov 2023
SLB Benfica 4 - 0 Damaiense DAM
RAC Racing Power 3 - 0 Lank Vilaverdense LFCV
VAL Valadares 1 - 1 Torreense SCUT
FCF Famalicão 0 - 1 Braga SCB
ALB Albergaria 0 - 3 Sporting SCP
CSM Marítimo 3 - 0 Ouriense OUR
7ª Jornada 18 Nov - 19 Nov 2023
SCB Braga 0 - 1 Benfica SLB
SCP Sporting 4 - 0 Famalicão FCF
SCUT Torreense 3 - 3 Ouriense OUR
LFCV Lank Vilaverdense 1 - 2 Albergaria ALB
VAL Valadares 0 - 0 Racing Power RAC
DAM Damaiense 1 - 3 Marítimo CSM
8ª Jornada 25 Nov - 14 Abr 2024
SLB Benfica 1 - 3 Sporting SCP
ALB Albergaria 2 - 4 Valadares VAL
RAC Racing Power 3 - 0 Torreense SCUT
OUR Ouriense 0 - 0 Damaiense DAM
CSM Marítimo 4 - 1 Braga SCB
FCF Famalicão 2 - 1 Lank Vilaverdense LFCV
9ª Jornada 15 Dez - 17 Dez 2023
LFCV Lank Vilaverdense 0 - 5 Benfica SLB
RAC Racing Power 3 - 0 Albergaria ALB
VAL Valadares 0 - 0 Famalicão FCF
SCUT Torreense 1 - 2 Damaiense DAM
SCP Sporting 1 - 0 Marítimo CSM
SCB Braga 5 - 0 Ouriense OUR
10ª Jornada 06 Jan - 05 Mai 2024
SLB Benfica 3 - 0 Valadares VAL
SCUT Torreense 3 - 1 Albergaria ALB
CSM Marítimo 5 - 1 Lank Vilaverdense LFCV
DAM Damaiense 0 - 4 Braga SCB
FCF Famalicão 17/04 11:00 Racing Power RAC
OUR Ouriense 05/05 16:00 Sporting SCP
11ª Jornada 13 Jan - 06 Mar 2024
RAC Racing Power 1 - 1 Benfica SLB
ALB Albergaria 2 - 1 Famalicão FCF
SCB Braga 3 - 1 Torreense SCUT
LFCV Lank Vilaverdense 1 - 1 Ouriense OUR
SCP Sporting 1 - 1 Damaiense DAM
VAL Valadares 0 - 1 Marítimo CSM
12ª Jornada 27 Jan - 07 Fev 2024
SLB Benfica 3 - 0 Torreense SCUT
RAC Racing Power 2 - 0 Damaiense DAM
FCF Famalicão 0 - 1 Marítimo CSM
LFCV Lank Vilaverdense 0 - 0 Sporting SCP
ALB Albergaria 0 - 1 Ouriense OUR
VAL Valadares 2 - 1 Braga SCB
13ª Jornada 03 Fev - 10 Fev 2024
CSM Marítimo 0 - 1 Benfica SLB
SCP Sporting 2 - 0 Valadares VAL
OUR Ouriense 1 - 2 Famalicão FCF
SCB Braga 0 - 1 Racing Power RAC
DAM Damaiense 1 - 0 Albergaria ALB
SCUT Torreense 1 - 0 Lank Vilaverdense LFCV
14ª Jornada 17 Fev - 18 Fev 2024
SLB Benfica 6 - 1 Ouriense OUR
ALB Albergaria 2 - 3 Braga SCB
FCF Famalicão 1 - 2 Damaiense DAM
VAL Valadares 4 - 0 Lank Vilaverdense LFCV
RAC Racing Power 1 - 0 Sporting SCP
CSM Marítimo 4 - 1 Torreense SCUT
15ª Jornada 02 Mar - 01 Mai 2024
ALB Albergaria 0 - 6 Benfica SLB
VAL Valadares 1 - 0 Ouriense OUR
LFCV Lank Vilaverdense 2 - 1 Damaiense DAM
FCF Famalicão 1 - 3 Torreense SCUT
SCP Sporting 3 - 1 Braga SCB
RAC Racing Power 01/05 11:00 Marítimo CSM
16ª Jornada 09 Mar - 10 Mar 2024
SLB Benfica 2 - 0 Famalicão FCF
SCB Braga 2 - 2 Lank Vilaverdense LFCV
SCUT Torreense 0 - 3 Sporting SCP
DAM Damaiense 1 - 0 Valadares VAL
CSM Marítimo 1 - 2 Albergaria ALB
OUR Ouriense 0 - 5 Racing Power RAC
17ª Jornada 15 Mar - 17 Mar 2024
DAM Damaiense 1 - 1 Benfica SLB
SCB Braga 3 - 1 Famalicão FCF
SCP Sporting 5 - 0 Albergaria ALB
SCUT Torreense 4 - 0 Valadares VAL
OUR Ouriense 1 - 2 Marítimo CSM
LFCV Lank Vilaverdense 0 - 1 Racing Power RAC
18ª Jornada 23 Mar - 24 Mar 2024
SLB Benfica 4 - 1 Braga SCB
FCF Famalicão 1 - 4 Sporting SCP
RAC Racing Power 0 - 1 Valadares VAL
CSM Marítimo 1 - 4 Damaiense DAM
OUR Ouriense 2 - 3 Torreense SCUT
ALB Albergaria 2 - 0 Lank Vilaverdense LFCV
19ª Jornada 26 Nov - 14 Abr 2024
SCP Sporting 3 - 1 Benfica SLB
LFCV Lank Vilaverdense 1 - 2 Famalicão FCF
VAL Valadares 1 - 0 Albergaria ALB
SCUT Torreense 0 - 0 Racing Power RAC
DAM Damaiense 2 - 1 Ouriense OUR
SCB Braga 3 - 0 Marítimo CSM
20ª Jornada 27 Abr - 28 Abr 2024
SLB Benfica 27/04 11:00 Lank Vilaverdense LFCV
FCF Famalicão 27/04 11:00 Valadares VAL
CSM Marítimo 27/04 11:00 Sporting SCP
DAM Damaiense 27/04 15:00 Torreense SCUT
ALB Albergaria 28/04 15:00 Racing Power RAC
OUR Ouriense 28/04 15:00 Braga SCB
21ª Jornada 06 Jan - 05 Mai 2024
VAL Valadares 05/05 16:00 Benfica SLB
SCP Sporting 10 - 0 Ouriense OUR
RAC Racing Power 05/05 16:00 Famalicão FCF
ALB Albergaria 05/05 16:00 Torreense SCUT
SCB Braga 05/05 16:00 Damaiense DAM
LFCV Lank Vilaverdense 05/05 16:00 Marítimo CSM
22ª Jornada 12 Mai - 12 Mai 2024
SLB Benfica 12/05 16:00 Racing Power RAC
CSM Marítimo 12/05 16:00 Valadares VAL
FCF Famalicão 12/05 16:00 Albergaria ALB
OUR Ouriense 12/05 16:00 Lank Vilaverdense LFCV
SCUT Torreense 12/05 16:00 Braga SCB
DAM Damaiense 12/05 16:00 Sporting SCP

envelopeSUBSCREVER NEWSLETTER

envelope SUBSCREVER NEWSLETTER