Torreense | 17/09 15:00 | Benfica | ||
Damaiense | 16/09 14:00 | Racing Power | ||
Ouriense | 16/09 14:00 | Albergaria | ||
Braga | 17/09 11:00 | Valadares | ||
Marítimo | 17/09 11:00 | Famalicão | ||
Sporting | 17/09 16:00 | Lank Vilaverdense |
Benfica | 01/10 15:00 | Marítimo | ||
Famalicão | 30/09 14:00 | Ouriense | ||
Lank Vilaverdense | 30/09 15:00 | Torreense | ||
Valadares | 01/10 11:00 | Sporting | ||
Albergaria | 01/10 11:00 | Damaiense | ||
Racing Power | 02/10 15:00 | Braga |
Ouriense | 07/10 15:00 | Benfica | ||
Torreense | 07/10 15:00 | Marítimo | ||
Lank Vilaverdense | 08/10 15:00 | Valadares | ||
Braga | 08/10 15:00 | Albergaria | ||
Damaiense | 08/10 15:00 | Famalicão | ||
Sporting | 08/10 17:30 | Racing Power |
Benfica | 14/10 15:00 | Albergaria | ||
Torreense | 14/10 11:00 | Famalicão | ||
Braga | 14/10 14:00 | Sporting | ||
Damaiense | 14/10 15:00 | Lank Vilaverdense | ||
Ouriense | 15/10 11:00 | Valadares | ||
Marítimo | 15/10 15:00 | Racing Power |
Famalicão | 22/10 11:00 | Benfica | ||
Sporting | 21/10 11:00 | Torreense | ||
Lank Vilaverdense | 21/10 11:00 | Braga | ||
Valadares | 21/10 15:00 | Damaiense | ||
Racing Power | 21/10 15:00 | Ouriense | ||
Albergaria | 21/10 15:00 | Marítimo |
Benfica | 11/11 15:00 | Damaiense | ||
Racing Power | 10/11 16:00 | Lank Vilaverdense | ||
Valadares | 11/11 15:00 | Torreense | ||
Famalicão | 11/11 15:00 | Braga | ||
Albergaria | 12/11 11:00 | Sporting | ||
Marítimo | 12/11 11:00 | Ouriense |
Braga | 19/11 11:00 | Benfica | ||
Sporting | 18/11 11:00 | Famalicão | ||
Torreense | 18/11 11:00 | Ouriense | ||
Lank Vilaverdense | 18/11 15:00 | Albergaria | ||
Valadares | 18/11 15:00 | Racing Power | ||
Damaiense | 19/11 15:00 | Marítimo |
Benfica | 26/11 14:30 | Sporting | ||
Albergaria | 25/11 15:00 | Valadares | ||
Racing Power | 25/11 15:00 | Torreense | ||
Ouriense | 25/11 15:00 | Damaiense | ||
Marítimo | 25/11 15:00 | Braga | ||
Famalicão | 14/04 11:00 | Lank Vilaverdense |
Lank Vilaverdense | 17/12 11:00 | Benfica | ||
Racing Power | 15/12 21:30 | Albergaria | ||
Valadares | 16/12 15:00 | Famalicão | ||
Torreense | 16/12 15:00 | Damaiense | ||
Sporting | 16/12 15:00 | Marítimo | ||
Braga | 17/12 15:00 | Ouriense |
Benfica | 07/01 11:00 | Valadares | ||
Torreense | 06/01 15:00 | Albergaria | ||
Marítimo | 07/01 11:00 | Lank Vilaverdense | ||
Damaiense | 07/01 11:00 | Braga | ||
Famalicão | 17/04 11:00 | Racing Power | ||
Ouriense | 05/05 15:00 | Sporting |
Racing Power | 14/01 13:00 | Benfica | ||
Albergaria | 13/01 15:00 | Famalicão | ||
Braga | 13/01 15:00 | Torreense | ||
Lank Vilaverdense | 14/01 15:00 | Ouriense | ||
Sporting | 14/01 15:00 | Damaiense | ||
Valadares | 06/03 11:00 | Marítimo |
Benfica | 07/02 11:00 | Torreense | ||
Racing Power | 27/01 11:00 | Damaiense | ||
Famalicão | 27/01 11:00 | Marítimo | ||
Lank Vilaverdense | 27/01 15:00 | Sporting | ||
Albergaria | 27/01 15:00 | Ouriense | ||
Valadares | 28/01 11:00 | Braga |
Marítimo | 04/02 11:00 | Benfica | ||
Sporting | 03/02 15:00 | Valadares | ||
Ouriense | 03/02 15:00 | Famalicão | ||
Braga | 04/02 11:00 | Racing Power | ||
Damaiense | 04/02 15:00 | Albergaria | ||
Torreense | 10/02 15:00 | Lank Vilaverdense |
Benfica | 18/02 15:00 | Ouriense | ||
Albergaria | 17/02 15:00 | Braga | ||
Famalicão | 17/02 15:00 | Damaiense | ||
Valadares | 18/02 11:00 | Lank Vilaverdense | ||
Racing Power | 18/02 15:00 | Sporting | ||
Marítimo | 18/02 15:00 | Torreense |
Albergaria | 03/03 11:00 | Benfica | ||
Valadares | 02/03 15:00 | Ouriense | ||
Lank Vilaverdense | 02/03 15:00 | Damaiense | ||
Famalicão | 02/03 15:00 | Torreense | ||
Sporting | 03/03 15:00 | Braga | ||
Racing Power | 01/05 11:00 | Marítimo |
Benfica | 10/03 15:00 | Famalicão | ||
Braga | 09/03 11:00 | Lank Vilaverdense | ||
Torreense | 09/03 15:00 | Sporting | ||
Damaiense | 10/03 11:00 | Valadares | ||
Marítimo | 10/03 11:00 | Albergaria | ||
Ouriense | 10/03 15:00 | Racing Power |
Damaiense | 15/03 15:00 | Benfica | ||
Braga | 16/03 11:00 | Famalicão | ||
Sporting | 16/03 15:00 | Albergaria | ||
Torreense | 17/03 11:00 | Valadares | ||
Ouriense | 17/03 11:00 | Marítimo | ||
Lank Vilaverdense | 17/03 15:00 | Racing Power |
Benfica | 23/03 14:00 | Braga | ||
Famalicão | 23/03 11:00 | Sporting | ||
Racing Power | 23/03 15:00 | Valadares | ||
Marítimo | 24/03 11:00 | Damaiense | ||
Ouriense | 24/03 14:00 | Torreense | ||
Albergaria | 24/03 15:00 | Lank Vilaverdense |
Sporting | 14/04 17:15 | Benfica | ||
Lank Vilaverdense | 26/11 15:00 | Famalicão | ||
Valadares | 13/04 15:00 | Albergaria | ||
Torreense | 13/04 15:00 | Racing Power | ||
Damaiense | 13/04 15:00 | Ouriense | ||
Braga | 14/04 15:00 | Marítimo |
Benfica | 27/04 11:00 | Lank Vilaverdense | ||
Famalicão | 27/04 11:00 | Valadares | ||
Marítimo | 27/04 11:00 | Sporting | ||
Damaiense | 27/04 15:00 | Torreense | ||
Albergaria | 28/04 15:00 | Racing Power | ||
Ouriense | 28/04 15:00 | Braga |
Valadares | 05/05 11:00 | Benfica | ||
Sporting | 06/01 15:00 | Ouriense | ||
Albergaria | 04/05 11:00 | Torreense | ||
Racing Power | 04/05 11:30 | Famalicão | ||
Braga | 04/05 16:00 | Damaiense | ||
Lank Vilaverdense | 05/05 11:00 | Marítimo |
Benfica | 11/05 14:00 | Racing Power | ||
Marítimo | 11/05 14:00 | Valadares | ||
Torreense | 11/05 14:00 | Braga | ||
Damaiense | 11/05 14:00 | Sporting | ||
Famalicão | 11/05 17:30 | Albergaria | ||
Ouriense | 11/05 17:30 | Lank Vilaverdense |
SUBSCREVER NEWSLETTER
SUBSCREVER NEWSLETTER